Kreis-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023
Rangliste U16/U18
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berlizow, Wladislav | U18 | SC Beilngries | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.75 | |||
2. | Berlizow, Stanislav | U18 | SC Beilngries | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 20.75 | |||
3. | Brand, Leonhard | U16 | 1636 | SK Freising | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 19.00 | ||
4. | Pertaia,Aleksandre | U16 | 1544 | SV Ilmmünster | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 18.25 | |
5. | Kárpáti,Dániel | U18 | 1405 | SK Neuburg | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 14.75 | |
6. | Hilpoltsteiner,Kilian | U16 | 898 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 9.50 | |
7. | Chia,Kevin | U18 | 1394 | SV Wettstetten | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 12.75 | |
8. | Wold,Eivind Vikin | U16 | 862 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.25 | |
9. | Bardehle,Niklas | U18 | 1426 | SK Freising | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 7.00 | |
10. | Winkler,Sarah | U16 | 1375 | W | SK Neuburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 8.00 |
11. | Pohl,Timon | U16 | 951 | SK Neuburg | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 9.00 | |
12. | Schweigert, Julian | U18 | TSV Rohrbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.00 | |||
13. | Fischer, Julian | U16 | TSV Rohrbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 4.25 | |||
14. | Zhang,Jiahao | U16 | SK Freising | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 5.25 | ||
15. | Euringer,Michael | U16 | 819 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 5.00 | |
16. | Osiander,Timur | U18 | 1033 | TSV Kösching | - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 2.00 |
Rangliste U14
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stalder, Justus | 813 | TSV Rohrbach | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 16.25 | 6 | ||
2. | Mokry, Tobias | 778 | SK Freising | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 12.25 | 5 | ||
3. | Oberhauser, Kilian | 782 | TSV Rohrbach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 15.50 | 5 | ||
4. | Puente Puza, Mica | 787 | SC Moosburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 9.75 | 4 | ||
5. | Seidel, Tarik | 735 | SK Neuburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 9.25 | 4 | ||
6. | Funk, Raphael | 823 | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 9.75 | 3 | ||
7. | Özkurt, Kaan | 813 | SK Freising | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 7.25 | 2 | ||
8. | Blezinger, Jona | SK Neuburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 2 | |||
9. | Seißler, Felix | TSV Kösching | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 1 |
Rangliste U12
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Türkboylari, Baha | SK Neuburg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 27.0 | 27.00 | |||
2. | Safonov, Illia | SK Neuburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 21.00 | |||
3. | Pesahl,Jakob | 1060 | SK Abensberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 13.50 | ||
4. | Li,Boyang | 761 | SK Neuburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 9.50 | ||
5. | Wang,Jiayi | 757 | VfB Friedrichsh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 8.00 | ||
6. | Lev,Mika | 852 | W | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 7.25 | |
7. | Knauer, German | TSV Ingolstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.25 | |||
8. | Zou, Leo | TSV Mainburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 5.25 | |||
9. | Radzevich, Maksim | 749 | SK Freising | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 29.0 | 4.50 | ||
10. | Funk,Michael | SV Ilmmünster | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 5.00 | |||
11. | Seitz, Matthias | TSV Ingolstadt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | |||
12. | Stalder, Felix | TSV Rohrbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 3.25 |
Rangliste U10
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vypkhianuk, Hlib | SK Neuburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.50 | |||
2. | Hönle, Jakob | SK Freising | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 17.50 | |||
3. | Jiang,Olivia | W | VfB Friedrichsh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | ||
4. | Mauerberger, Leon | SK Neuburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 13.00 | |||
5. | Özkurt, Alper | SK Freising | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.25 | |||
6. | Zou, Lisa | TSV Mainburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 6.50 | |||
7. | Blezinger, Aaron | SK Neuburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 6.00 | |||
8. | Türkboylari, Alpe | SK Neuburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 10.00 | |||
9. | Grimm,Thomas | SK Ingolstadt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 4.00 | |||
10. | Wang,Jiahan | W | VfB Friedrichsh | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 2.00 | ||
11. | Werner, Bonnie | SK Abensberg | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 3.75 | |||
12. | Jiang, Emily | VfB Friedrichsh | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.00 |